Terminarz

2023/24

DataMeczCzas/WynikiLigaSezonKolejka
2023-07-08 11:00:548 lipca 2023 KSZO - Avia0 - 2Sparingi2023/24-
2023-07-15 17:00:4515 lipca 2023 Wisła Puławy - KSZO2 - 0Sparingi2023/24-
2023-07-19 16:00:5519 lipca 2023 KSZO - Siarka0 - 2Sparingi2023/24-
2023-07-22 10:30:4222 lipca 2023 KSZO - Termalica II3 - 1Sparingi2023/24-
2023-07-22 12:30:3722 lipca 2023 KSZO - GKS Rudki5 - 1Sparingi2023/24-
2023-07-29 12:00:1729 lipca 2023 KSZO - Legia (CLJ)3 - 3Sparingi2023/24-
2023-08-05 17:00:525 sierpnia 2023 Chełmianka Chełm - KSZO Ostrowiec Św.2 - 1III liga grupa 42023/241
2023-08-12 17:00:0812 sierpnia 2023 KSZO Ostrowiec Św. - Avia Świdnik1 - 2III liga grupa 42023/242
2023-08-18 17:00:0918 sierpnia 2023 KS Wiązownica - KSZO Ostrowiec Św.2 - 0III liga grupa 42023/243
2023-08-23 17:00:4423 sierpnia 2023 KSZO Ostrowiec Św. - Podlasie Biała Podlaska2 - 1III liga grupa 42023/244
2023-08-27 17:00:4627 sierpnia 2023 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - KSZO Ostrowiec Św.0 - 2III liga grupa 42023/245
2023-09-02 17:00:272 września 2023 Sokół Sieniawa - KSZO Ostrowiec Św.1 - 3III liga grupa 42023/246
2023-09-09 17:00:109 września 2023 KSZO Ostrowiec Św. - Unia Tarnów3 - 0III liga grupa 42023/247
2023-09-16 16:00:4516 września 2023 Wisłoka Dębica - KSZO Ostrowiec Św.0 - 1III liga grupa 42023/248
2023-09-22 19:29:2922 września 2023 KSZO Ostrowiec Św. - Wieczysta Kraków0 - 1III liga grupa 42023/249
2023-09-27 00:00:0427 września 2023 KSZO - Warta1 - 2Puchar Polski2023/241
2023-09-30 16:00:0730 września 2023 Podhale Nowy Targ - KSZO Ostrowiec Św.2 - 2III liga grupa 42023/2410
2023-10-04 15:30:444 października 2023 Pogoń - KSZO0 - 3Puchar Polski2023/244
2023-10-07 15:00:457 października 2023 KSZO Ostrowiec Św. - Świdniczanka Świdnik4 - 0III liga grupa 42023/2411
2023-10-14 15:00:3214 października 2023 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - KSZO Ostrowiec Św.2 - 0III liga grupa 42023/2412
2023-10-21 14:00:0021 października 2023 KSZO Ostrowiec Św. - Czarni Połaniec2 - 1III liga grupa 42023/2413
2023-10-28 14:30:3628 października 2023 STAR Starachowice - KSZO Ostrowiec Św.0 - 1III liga grupa 42023/2414
2023-11-05 16:00:475 listopada 2023 KSZO Ostrowiec Św. - Karpaty Krosno5 - 1III liga grupa 42023/2415
2023-11-11 13:30:0411 listopada 2023 Wiślanie Jaśkowice - KSZO Ostrowiec Św.0 - 1III liga grupa 42023/2416
2023-11-18 16:00:1818 listopada 2023 KSZO Ostrowiec Św. - Garbarnia Kraków2 - 2III liga grupa 42023/2417
2023-11-24 18:00:0024 listopada 2023 KSZO Ostrowiec Św. - Chełmianka Chełm0 - 3III liga grupa 42023/2418
2024-01-20 11:00:1820 stycznia 2024 KSZO - Klimontowianka6 - 0Sparingi2023/24-
2024-01-27 11:00:2427 stycznia 2024 Hutnik - KSZO5 - 2Sparingi2023/24-
2024-02-03 14:00:403 lutego 2024 Wisła Puławy - KSZO Ostrowiec2 - 0-
2024-02-10 11:00:3010 lutego 2024 KSZO Ostrowiec - Czarni Połaniec1 - 4-
2024-02-14 17:00:1214 lutego 2024 KSZO - GKS3 - 2Sparingi2023/24-
2024-02-14 19:00:0014 lutego 2024 KSZO - Cisowianka4 - 0Sparingi2023/24-
2024-02-17 11:00:5317 lutego 2024 KSZO - Siarka1 - 3-
2024-02-23 13:00:0623 lutego 2024 KSZO - Chełmianka2 - 0Sparingi2023/24-
2024-02-23 15:00:0423 lutego 2024 KSZO - Alit0 - 2Sparingi2023/24-
2024-03-02 14:00:362 marca 2024 Avia Świdnik - KSZO Ostrowiec Św.0 - 1III liga grupa 42023/2419
2024-03-09 15:00:519 marca 2024 KSZO Ostrowiec Św. - KS Wiązownica3 - 3III liga grupa 42023/2420
2024-03-16 18:00:2816 marca 2024 Podlasie Biała Podlaska - KSZO Ostrowiec Św.1 - 0III liga grupa 42023/2421
2024-03-23 15:00:2023 marca 2024 KSZO Ostrowiec Św. - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski2 - 2III liga grupa 42023/2422
2024-03-29 15:30:5729 marca 2024 KSZO Ostrowiec Św. - Sokół Sieniawa3 - 0III liga grupa 42023/2423
2024-04-03 16:15:563 kwietnia 2024 OPP Spartakus Daleszyce - KSZO Ostrowiec Św.0 - 4Puchar Polski2023/24-
2024-04-06 16:30:256 kwietnia 2024 Unia Tarnów - KSZO Ostrowiec Św.2 - 0III liga grupa 42023/2424
2024-04-13 15:30:1113 kwietnia 2024 KSZO Ostrowiec Św. - Wisłoka Dębica1 - 1III liga grupa 42023/2425
2024-04-17 16:45:1517 kwietnia 2024 OPP Naprzód Jędrzejów - KSZO Ostrowiec Św.2 - 1Puchar Polski2023/24-
2024-04-20 12:00:5720 kwietnia 2024 Wieczysta Kraków - KSZO Ostrowiec Św.4 - 1III liga grupa 42023/2426
2024-04-27 15:30:3827 kwietnia 2024 KSZO Ostrowiec Św. - Podhale Nowy Targ1 - 2III liga grupa 42023/2427
2024-05-03 16:00:483 maja 2024 Świdniczanka Świdnik - KSZO Ostrowiec Św.0 - 0III liga grupa 42023/2428
2024-05-11 19:29:2811 maja 2024 KSZO Ostrowiec Św. - Siarka Tarnobrzeg1 - 2III liga grupa 42023/2429
2024-05-15 16:00:1515 maja 2024 Czarni Połaniec - KSZO Ostrowiec Św.3 - 0III liga grupa 42023/2430
2024-05-18 19:29:5018 maja 2024 KSZO Ostrowiec Św. - STAR Starachowice2 - 0III liga grupa 42023/2431
2024-05-24 17:00:2824 maja 2024 Karpaty Krosno - KSZO Ostrowiec Św.0 - 1III liga grupa 42023/2432
2024-05-31 19:29:0531 maja 2024 KSZO Ostrowiec Św. - Wiślanie Jaśkowice0 - 2III liga grupa 42023/2433
2024-06-08 17:00:498 czerwca 2024 Garbarnia Kraków - KSZO Ostrowiec Św.2 - 2III liga grupa 42023/2434

2022/23

DataMeczCzas/WynikiLigaSezonKolejka
2022-08-06 12:00:176 sierpnia 2022 Wieczysta Kraków - KSZO2 - 0III liga grupa 42022/20231
2022-08-13 17:00:0113 sierpnia 2022 KSZO - Wisłoka Dębica3 - 1III liga grupa 42022/20232
2022-08-17 17:00:5817 sierpnia 2022 Korona II Kielce - KSZO2 - 1III liga grupa 42022/20233
2022-08-21 17:00:5821 sierpnia 2022 KSZO - Avia Świdnik0 - 0III liga grupa 42022/20234
2022-08-30 17:30:4930 sierpnia 2022 Czarni - KSZO1 - 2III liga grupa 42022/20235
2022-09-03 17:00:193 września 2022 KSZO - Podhale1 - 1III liga grupa 42022/20236
2022-09-11 16:00:1711 września 2022 ŁKS Probudex Łagów - KSZO2 - 1III liga grupa 42022/20237
2022-09-17 16:30:2217 września 2022 Wisła Sandomierz - KSZO0 - 4III liga grupa 42022/20238
2022-09-24 16:00:2824 września 2022 KSZO - Podlasie Biała Podlaska2 - 1III liga grupa 42022/20239
2022-10-02 15:00:162 października 2022 Sokół - KSZO2 - 0III liga grupa 42022/202310
2022-10-05 15:15:065 października 2022 Stal - KSZO0 - 4Puchar Polski2022/2023-
2022-10-08 15:00:318 października 2022 KSZO - Orlęta2 - 1III liga grupa 42022/202311
2022-10-16 15:00:3916 października 2022 Stal - KSZO1 - 0III liga grupa 42022/202312
2022-10-22 14:00:4422 października 2022 KSZO - Lublinianka3 - 2III liga grupa 42022/202313
2022-10-29 13:00:5729 października 2022 Cracovia II — KSZO Ostrowiec Św.2 - 0III liga grupa 42022/202314
2022-11-05 13:00:225 listopada 2022 KSZO - Wiązownica4 - 0III liga grupa 42022/202315
2022-11-12 13:00:2512 listopada 2022 Unia - KSZO1 - 1III liga grupa 42022/202316
2022-11-19 13:00:2319 listopada 2022 KSZO - Chełmianka5 - 1III liga grupa 42022/202317
2023-01-14 10:00:4014 stycznia 2023 KSZO - KSZO3:1 - 3:1Sparingi2022/2023-
2023-01-21 11:00:2221 stycznia 2023 Motor-KSZO5 - 1Sparingi2022/2023-
2023-01-28 13:30:1728 stycznia 2023 KSZO-Siarka0 - 6Sparingi2022/2023-
2023-02-01 19:00:371 lutego 2023 KSZO-Korona6 - 0Sparingi2022/2023-
2023-02-04 11:00:214 lutego 2023 Wisła-KSZO4 - 0Sparingi2022/2023-
2023-02-08 17:00:148 lutego 2023 KSZO-Pogoń4 - 0Sparingi2022/2023-
2023-02-11 11:00:0511 lutego 2023 KSZO-Czarni1 - 0Sparingi2022/2023-
2023-02-15 15:00:4715 lutego 2023 KSZO-Wisła3 - 1Sparingi2022/2023-
2023-02-15 17:00:3915 lutego 2023 KSZO-GKS2 - 1Sparingi2022/2023-
2023-02-18 11:00:5718 lutego 2023 Unia-KSZO1 - 1Sparingi2022/2023-
2023-02-22 15:00:3022 lutego 2023 KSZO-Legia(CLJ)1 - 2Sparingi2022/2023-
2023-02-22 17:00:4922 lutego 2023 KSZO-Stal0 - 5Sparingi2022/2023-
2023-02-25 10:00:1625 lutego 2023 KSZO-Termalica II1 - 0Sparingi2022/2023-
2023-03-04 18:00:244 marca 2023 KSZO - Wieczysta0 - 1III liga grupa 42022/202318
2023-03-18 18:00:4018 marca 2023 KSZO - Korona II2 - 0III liga grupa 42022/202320
2023-03-25 15:00:3225 marca 2023 Avia - KSZO0 - 0III liga grupa 42022/202321
2023-03-29 16:00:4629 marca 2023 Wisłoka - KSZO2 - 2III liga grupa 42022/202319
2023-04-01 15:00:201 kwietnia 2023 KSZO - Czarni3 - 0III liga grupa 42022/202322
2023-04-08 16:00:068 kwietnia 2023 Podhale - KSZO1 - 1III liga grupa 42022/202323
2023-04-15 01:00:5415 kwietnia 2023 KSZO - ŁKS3 - 0III liga grupa 42022/202324
2023-04-19 16:00:5519 kwietnia 2023 GKS - KSZO0 - 1Puchar Polski2022/2023-
2023-04-22 16:00:3922 kwietnia 2023 KSZO - Wisła4 - 2III liga grupa 42022/202325
2023-04-26 16:45:2526 kwietnia 2023 KSZO - Korona II3 - 2Puchar Polski2022/20231/4
2023-04-29 17:00:4229 kwietnia 2023 Podlasie - KSZO2 - 2III liga grupa 42022/202326
2023-05-06 17:00:306 maja 2023 KSZO - Sokół1 - 3III liga grupa 42022/202327
2023-05-13 17:00:3013 maja 2023 Orlęta - KSZO0 - 4III liga grupa 42022/202328
2023-05-17 17:00:1317 maja 2023 KSZO - Klimontowianka OPP6 - 0Puchar Polski2022/20231/2
2023-05-20 16:00:2720 maja 2023 KSZO - Stal2 - 1III liga grupa 42022/202329
2023-05-24 17:00:1624 maja 2023 Lublinianka - KSZO0 - 1III liga grupa 42022/202330
2023-05-27 17:00:2927 maja 2023 KSZO - Cracovia4 - 0III liga grupa 42022/202331
2023-06-04 17:30:384 czerwca 2023 KS Wiązownica - KSZO 17:30:3817:30III liga grupa 42022/202332
2023-06-09 18:00:199 czerwca 2023 KSZO - Unia2 - 0III liga grupa 42022/202333
2023-06-14 18:00:1714 czerwca 2023 KSZO - Star (finał OPP)3 - 2Puchar Polski2022/2023finał
2023-06-17 17:00:1117 czerwca 2023 Chełmianka - KSZO1 - 0III liga grupa 42022/202334

Runda jesienna trzeciej ligi gr. IV w sezonie 2018/19:

Kolejka 1 – (11.08. 2018 r.)
KSZO – Wiślanie Jaśkowice 2:1

Kolejka 2 – (15.08. 2018 r.)
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski – KSZO  0:0

Kolejka 3 – (19.08. 2018 r.)
KSZO – Avia Świdnik 0:1

Kolejka 4 – (25.08. 2018 r.)
Soła Oświęcim – KSZO  0:3

Kolejka 5 – (29.08. 2018 r.)
KSZO – Spartakus Daleszyce 1:0

Kolejka 6 – (01.09. 2018 r.)
Podlasie Biała Podlaska – KSZO 0:3

Kolejka 7 – (08.09. 2018 r.)
KSZO – Wisła Puławy 2:2

Kolejka 8 – (15.09. 2018 r.)
Czarni Połaniec – KSZO 2:2

Kolejka 9 – (23.09. 2018 r.)
KSZO – Hutnik Kraków 0:1

Kolejka 10 – (30.09. 2018 r.)
Sokół Sieniawa – KSZO 3:3

Kolejka 11 – (06.10. 2018 r.)
KSZO – Stal Kraśnik 0:2

Kolejka 12 – (13.10. 2018 r.)
Motor Lublin – KSZO 2:0

Kolejka 13 – (20.10. 2018 r.)
KSZO – Wisła Sandomierz 3:0

Kolejka 14 – (27.10. 2018 r.)
KSZO – Stal Rzeszów 0:0

Kolejka 15 – (04.11. 2018 r.)
Chełmianka Chełm – KSZO 3:3

Kolejka 16 – (10.11. 2018 r.)
KSZO – Podhale Nowy Targ 2:3

Kolejka 17 – (17.11. 2018 r.)
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska – KSZO 2:3

Runda wiosenna trzeciej ligi gr. IV w sezonie 2018/19:

Kolejka 18 – (9 marca, godz. 15:00)
Wiślanie Jaśkowice – KSZO 1:0

Kolejka 19 – (16 marca, godz. 15:00)
KSZO – Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 2:0

Kolejka 20 – (23 marca, godz. 15:00)
Avia Świdnik – KSZO 2:2

Kolejka 21 – (30 marca, godz. 16:00)
KSZO – Soła Oświęcim 2:1

Kolejka 22 – (6 kwietnia, godz. 16:00)
Spartakus Daleszyce – KSZO 2:1

Kolejka 23 – (10 kwietnia, godz. 17:00)
KSZO – Podlasie Biała Podlaska 3:2

Kolejka 24 
Wisła Puławy – KSZO 2:0

Kolejka 25 – (20 kwietnia, godz. 17:00)
KSZO – Czarni Połaniec 1:0

Kolejka 26 – (27 kwietnia, godz. 17:00)
Hutnik Kraków – KSZO 1:2

Kolejka 27 – (1 maja, godz. 17:00)
KSZO – Sokół Sieniawa 2:0

Kolejka 28 – (5 maja, godz. 17:00)
Stal Kraśnik – KSZO 1:2

Kolejka 29 – (8 maja, godz. 19:29)
KSZO – Motor Lublin 1:2

Kolejka 30 – (12 maja, godz. 16:00)
Wisła Sandomierz – KSZO 1:1

Kolejka 31 – (18 maja, godz. 17:00)
Stal Rzeszów – KSZO 2:2

Kolejka 32 – (24 maja, godz. 19:29)
KSZO – Chełmianka Chełm 1:2

Kolejka 33 – (1 czerwca, godz. 17:00)
Podhale Nowy Targ – KSZO

Kolejka 34 – (8 czerwca, godz. 17:00)
KSZO – Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska